FL Tampa
Bon Air
Average Sales Price
$1,311,624Total Listings
8Welcome to Bon Air, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
3702 W ROLAND ST #2, Tampa, FL 33609
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths2,517 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 860,000 2.3%
Listed by Jeffrey Borham, PA EXP REALTY LLC

3612 W PLATT ST, Tampa, FL 33609
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,209 SqFt
$ 636,000 $ 610,000 4.3%
Listed by Brian Frey PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

3614 W DE LEON ST, Tampa, FL 33609
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,489 SqFt
$ 1,585,000 $ 1,599,990 0.9%
Listed by Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.36 2
Bedrooms 3.75 4
Year Built 1987 2006
Lot Size 8,395 Sqft 7,840 Sqft
Taxes $7,353 $8,034
Population
463
463 in 2020
Density
3.7K
per square mile
Households
180
29% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
26% Associate
31% Bachelor
4% Graduate
14% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION