FL Tampa
Florence Villa / Beasley
Average Sales Price
$360,000Total Listings
2Welcome to Florence Villa / Beasley, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/47 47Active
$ 380,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
5320 E COLUMBUS DR, Tampa, FL 33619
Vacant Land
0.14 Acres
$ 71,000 $ 79,900 11.1%
Listed by Yadian Dominguez Fernandez FENIX HOME REALTY LLC

2806 PARK DR, Tampa, FL 33619
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath744 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 179,900 19.4%
Listed by Jose Alonzo, SR FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY

5215 E 17TH AVE, Tampa, FL 33619
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt
$ 223,000 $ 245,000 9.0%
Listed by Henri Wick REALTY HUB

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.33 2
Bedrooms 3 3
Year Built 1990 1989
Lot Size 975,744 Sqft 13,939 Sqft
Taxes $3,082 $3,871
Population
759
759 in 2020
Density
3K
per square mile
Households
237
45% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
13% Associate
8% Bachelor
0% Graduate
40% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION