FL Tampa
Ridgewood Park
Average Sales Price
$1,698,346Total Listings
13Welcome to Ridgewood Park, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
2314 N RIVERSIDE DR, Tampa, FL 33602
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt
$ 1,700,000 $ 1,800,000 5.6%
Listed by Angela Erb COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

2310 N BOULEVARD, Tampa, FL 33602
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 649,990 7.7%
Listed by Joanne Todd RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

2200 N GLENWOOD DR, Tampa, FL 33602
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,599 SqFt
$ 1,700,000 $ 1,745,000 2.6%
Listed by Aimee O'Neil MADISON HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 3.79 5
Bedrooms 4.25 4
Year Built 2000 2025
Lot Size 8,432 Sqft 7,187 Sqft
Taxes $6,119 $4,872
Population
395
395 in 2020
Density
3.6K
per square mile
Households
181
26% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
1% Associate
27% Bachelor
11% Graduate
31% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION