FL Tampa
Rivergrove
Average Sales Price
$589,967Total Listings
3Welcome to Rivergrove, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
3008 E ELM ST, Tampa, FL 33610
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt
$ 377,000 $ 370,000 1.9%
Listed by Keeley Toro FRANK ALBERT REALTY

6508 N 34TH ST, Tampa, FL 33610
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 390,000 1.3%
Listed by Gabriela Garcia THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

3002 E POCAHONTAS AVE, Tampa, FL 33610
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,992 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 485,000 1.0%
Listed by Yadian Dominguez Fernandez FENIX HOME REALTY LLC

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 3.4 3
Year Built 1957 1958
Lot Size 11,586 Sqft 10,018 Sqft
Taxes $3,862 $3,281
Population
699
699 in 2020
Density
4.1K
per square mile
Households
260
36% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
8% Associate
12% Bachelor
7% Graduate
38% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION